Politique de confidentialité

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

vialmtv.tv ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
PubWise, LLLP
MediaMath, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
uppr GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
Epsilon
Platform161 B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
travel audience GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Converge-Digital
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Impact+
Fusio by S4M
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Realeyes OU
Audience Solutions S.A.
Aniview LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ACTV8, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adhood.com
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OneTag Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Arrivalist Co
Silverbullet Data Services Group
lead alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
Adikteev
Justpremium BV
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Baidu USA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Realytics
Welect GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Optomaton UG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arkeero
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Adpone SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Teemo SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Adloox SA
Notify
BeOp
Unblockia SL
mainADV Srl
Maximus Live LLC
Amobee Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
LiveRamp
Eulerian Technologies
Neodata Group srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
zillian sa
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NextRoll, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
Adlane LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Natexo Spain
NoBid, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Webgains GmbH
The Trade Desk
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Knorex
C WIRE AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
BusinessClick
Pexi B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Showheroes SE
Relevant Digital Oy
33Across
1plusX AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
: Tappx
advanced store GmbH
twiago GmbH
Wizaly
Allegro.pl
diva-e products
Exit Bee Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Click Tech Limited
Blue
ADITION technologies GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Traffective GmbH
Mobsuccess
AAX LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dataseat Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unacast Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEORY GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
PROXISTORE
United Internet Media GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Videobyte Inc
remerge GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Acxiom
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
A.Mob
Arcspire Limited
Audience Network
adality GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Google Advertising Products
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sportradar AG
crossvertise GmbH
Playhill Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
B2B Media Group GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The Ozone Project Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Resono B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mars Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Jampp LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Adventure Media
admetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
The MediaGrid Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adhese
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Placense Ltd
Solocal
ADSOCY
Query Click Limited
Truvid Inc.
Experian Limited
Permodo GmbH
Weborama
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
ADMAX
INVIDI technologies AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TMT Digital Inc
Madington
belboon GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Bababam
ARKHEUS
Innovid Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Kwanko
Cavai AS & UK
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fyber
Jivox Corporation
Dianomi PLC
Novatiq limited
Near Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Meetrics GmbH
Kubient Inc.
GeoEdge
wetter.com GmbH
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Keymantics
Adnami Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Bidstack Limited
RevJet
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Wunderkind Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bring! Labs AG
ETARGET SE
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobkoi Ltd
ADventori SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Widespace AB
Betgenius Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
digidip GmbH
OpenX
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
emetriq GmbH
MGID Inc.
VECTAURY
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Smartology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teavaro
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AuDigent
Smart Traffik
McCann Discipline LTD
Commanders Act
One Tech Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jellyfish France
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Protected Media LTD
Skaze
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
A Million Ads Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
iPROM
Seznam.cz, a.s.
umlaut communication gmbh
Imonomy
Adsonica
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SpearAd GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Beaconspark Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adnuntius AS
Pressboard Media Inc
Mindlytix SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
AirGrid LTD
Clipr
AdView
ADman Interactive SLU
RevX
Synkd Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sirdata
mediarithmics SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
Eskimi
PulsePoint, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Skimbit Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PML Innovative Media
Magnite, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Persona.ly
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Browsi
Upwave Inc.
Solution coupons
ID5 Technology Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
DynAdmic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Gamned
AudienceRun corp
Rezonence Limited
WebAds B.V
Vidazoo Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ONEcount
Ingenious Technologies AG
Gamesight Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Seenthis AB
Automattic Ads
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
GeoProve Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Better Banners A/S
Stream Eye OOD
Habu
Flashtalking, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Quantcast
Dynata LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sublime
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cuebiq
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Disqus
RDandX Group DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Ermes
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nielsen International SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Caroda s.r.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adxperience SAS
Aptivio Inc
Readpeak Oy
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Epom Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
REMAILME
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
Rockerbox, Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Konodrac S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Amnet GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mars Media Group
Threedium
Evorra Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pelmorex Corp.
giosg.com Oy
EXADS
YOC AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Confiant Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AntVoice
Online Solution
Pubfinity LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Viznet
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Timehop, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
dataXtrade GmbH
Samsung Ads
MyTraffic
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
RTB House S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Footballco Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ad6media
adQuery
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MNTN
AerServ LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adomik
Exactag GmbH
One Planet Only
Nubo LTD
WhatRocks Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Zeta Global
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
plista GmbH
ADUX
Nano Interactive GmbH
Blis Media Limited
ViewPay
Discover-Tech ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cluep LLC
Bannerflow AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hubvisor
Smaato, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Ensighten
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Teads
adnanny.com SLU
adbility media GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Blingby LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Powerspace
Unruly Group Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Pixalate, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
glomex GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ID Ward Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Nexx360
Celtra, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Delta Projects AB
Deutsche Post AG
Media Square
Brid Video DOO
MiQ
SoundCast
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
On Device Research Limited
Norstat AS
TabMo SAS
GP One GmbH
Permutive Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Roq.ad Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Kayzen
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bigabid Media ltd
Bucksense Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smile Wanted Group
Ziff Davis LLC
Kochava Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Ogury Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Converto AG
TOPBOX Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
UberMedia, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Revcontent, LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Skoiy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Semasio GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdQuiver Media SL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adform
Blue Billywig BV
Cint AB
Monet Engine Inc
Prebid.org
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Gemius SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Covatic Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Telecoming S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Emerse Sverige AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Advisible AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
OnProspects Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Signal Digital Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triple13 Ltd
Somplo Ltd
INNITY
Next Media SRL
Kairos Fire
vitrado GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
StackAdapt
Golden Bees
Liveintent Inc.
Bombora Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Salestring ApS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
FRVR Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Sojern, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
152 Media LLC
Yieldlab AG
GfK SE
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adrule mobile GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
zeotap GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Between Exchange
AWIN AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
HUMAN
Localsensor B.V.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
LoopMe Limited
digitalAudience
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kargo Global Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
GADSME
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Passendo Aps
Terminus Software Inc.
Content Ignite
GeistM Technologies LTD
IVO Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hyper LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Njuice AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/vialmtv.tv/annualRequestSummary regarding vialmtv.tv

Retour haut de page